Boy 10/12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Enzo VIDAL | 10 | Solihull | | 53.69 | | | 104 | |
2. | Sebastian ARMSTRONG | 10 | Boldmere | | 54.53 | | | 99 | |
3. | Daniel LEE | 10 | Solihull | | 56.09 | | | 91 | |
4. | George DEAN | 10 | Blythe Barra | | 57.39 | | | 85 | |
5. | Ben SANDERS | 10 | Boldmere | | 57.43 | | | 84 | |
6. | Oliver PERRY | 10 | Walsall | | 58.99 | | | 78 | |
7. | Arthur FREETH | 10 | Solihull | | 1:02.64 | | | 65 | |
8. | Joshua DEARN | 10 | Halesowen | | 1:03.06 | | | 64 | |
9. | Sebastien PAJAJ | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:03.28 | | | 63 | |
10. | Ari MEWAR | 10 | Orion | | 1:03.40 | | | 63 | |
11. | Hassan ELHOSEINY | 10 | Orion | | 1:06.37 | | | 55 | |
12. | Abhinandan NAVEEN | 10 | Blythe Barra | | 1:08.00 | | | 51 | |
13. | Henry HARRISON | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:13.05 | | | 41 | |
14. | Sam PLIMMER | 10 | Solihull | | 1:27.46 | | | 24 | |
| Hamza ALSHARKAWY | 10 | Blythe Barra | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
| Jenson BUTLER | 10 | Halesowen | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Yat Hei Karson LAW | 11 | Solihull | | 43.77 | | | 191 | |
2. | Oliver GUNTHER | 11 | Walsall | | 46.19 | | | 163 | |
3. | Archie DRURY-TEW | 11 | Boldmere | | 46.51 | | | 160 | |
4. | Jack SMITH | 11 | Kingsbury | | 49.52 | | | 132 | |
5. | Toby WILLIAMS | 11 | Boldmere | | 50.00 | | | 128 | |
6. | Joshua HARRIS | 11 | Boldmere | | 50.42 | | | 125 | |
7. | Henli DAVIDSON | 11 | Boldmere | | 50.56 | | | 124 | |
8. | Rinnosuke TABATA | 11 | Boldmere | | 50.72 | | | 123 | |
9. | Ethan PERKS | 11 | Walsall | | 51.58 | | | 117 | |
10. | Harry CONNOR | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 51.83 | | | 115 | |
11. | Jude NEWEY-KEANE | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 52.16 | | | 113 | |
12. | Matthew JAMES | 11 | Orion | | 53.90 | | | 102 | |
13. | Kian PARTLETT | 11 | Kingsbury | | 54.89 | | | 97 | |
14. | Zakary ACET | 11 | Solihull | | 55.39 | | | 94 | |
15. | Thomas ADAMSON | 11 | Boldmere | | 56.36 | | | 89 | |
16. | Matthew GREENWELL | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 56.99 | | | 86 | |
17. | Charlie OWEN | 11 | Walsall | | 57.03 | | | 86 | |
18. | Charles BOOTH | 11 | Boldmere | | 57.42 | | | 85 | |
19. | Owen BAGSHAW | 11 | Kingsbury | | 57.52 | | | 84 | |
20. | Daniel WACHIRA | 11 | Boldmere | | 57.64 | | | 84 | |
21. | Thomas PICKEN | 11 | Solihull | | 59.43 | | | 76 | |
22. | Gregory HACKETT | 11 | Halesowen | | 59.55 | | | 76 | |
23. | Mateusz GRZESIK | 11 | Orion | | 1:02.30 | | | 66 | |
24. | Tarun CHOWDHARY | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:03.87 | | | 61 | |
25. | Michael MCLOUGHLIN | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:04.03 | | | 61 | |
26. | Aleksander MICHALSKI | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:05.98 | | | 56 | |
27. | Alfie DIXON | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:06.13 | | | 55 | |
28. | George ADAMSON | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:10.08 | | | 46 | |
29. | Riley BRAIN | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 1:20.41 | | | 30 | |
30. | Ryan SERIN | 11 | Orion | | 1:22.37 | | | 28 | |
31. | Jasper LONG | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 1:39.04 | | | 16 | |
| Joseph FELLOWS | 11 | Strat Sharks | | DNC | | | | |
| Edvardas GUDZIUNAS | 11 | Solihull | | DNC | | | | |
| Kitt BARBER | 11 | Strat Sharks | | DNC | | | | |
| Yasha SAYYADNABINIA | 11 | Halesowen | | DNC | | | | |
| Yingxian SHI | 11 | Orion | | DNC | | | | |
| Jack FISHER | 11 | Strat Sharks | | DQ FI 2L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Josh BAILEY | 12 | Walsall | | 41.19 | | | 230 | |
2. | Gabriel DENNING | 12 | Boldmere | | 41.93 | | | 218 | |
3. | Morgan ATHERTON | 12 | Boldmere | | 43.48 | | | 195 | |
4. | Noah ZARIFEH | 12 | Orion | | 45.27 | | | 173 | |
5. | Edward-Troyun DARRELL | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 46.81 | | | 156 | |
6. | Arturo HANDY | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 48.00 | | | 145 | |
7. | James BRESLIN | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 48.75 | | | 138 | |
8. | Daniel HILL | 12 | Boldmere | | 48.98 | | | 137 | |
9. | Nathaniel ANTRIM | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 51.39 | | | 118 | |
10. | Keerat SINGH-MUCTOR | 12 | Boldmere | | 52.41 | | | 111 | |
11. | Joshua PERRY | 12 | Boldmere | | 54.25 | | | 100 | |
12. | Alfie HICKMAN | 12 | Halesowen | | 55.18 | | | 95 | |
13. | Alexander LAWRENCE | 12 | Boldmere | | 58.32 | | | 81 | |
14. | George MONKTON | 12 | Halesowen | | 58.81 | | | 79 | |
15. | Arnav ATHREYA | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:02.98 | | | 64 | |
16. | Jamie WARD | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:06.00 | | | 55 | |
17. | Alfie KEATING | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:08.14 | | | 50 | |
18. | Rachit SEHDEV | 12 | Solihull | | 1:20.69 | | | 30 | |
| Vansh BHALLA | 12 | Boldmere | | DNC | | | | |
| Thomas ADAMS | 12 | Boldmere | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
| Joseph WARING | 12 | Solihull | | DQ T 1L | | | | |