Open/Male 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lev SHCHERBA | 9 | Boldmere | | 3:18.94 | | -.-- | 167 | | 44.63 | 1:34.84 | 2:35.69 |
2. | Harrison-James GRANT | 9 | Strat Sharks | | 3:44.07 | | -.-- | 117 | | 51.65 | 1:48.08 | 2:52.66 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jason LI | 11 | Boldmere | | 2:32.28 | | -.-- | 373 | | 34.41 | 1:12.46 | 1:57.66 |
2. | Nathan COOPER | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:11.34 | | -.-- | 188 | | 42.64 | 1:29.77 | 2:29.00 |
3. | Henry HARRISON | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:12.05 | | -.-- | 186 | | 46.85 | 1:36.41 | 2:31.63 |
4. | Nicholas LAWRENCE | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:12.20 | | -.-- | 185 | | 39.34 | 1:28.27 | 2:29.49 |
5. | Sebastien PAJAJ | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:19.11 | | -.-- | 166 | | 44.71 | 1:37.55 | 2:35.53 |
6. | Sebastian ARMSTRONG | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:34.18 | | -.-- | 134 | | 51.55 | 1:41.65 | 2:42.60 |
7. | Tyler ARGUE | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:37.88 | | -.-- | 127 | | 51.30 | 1:50.16 | 2:50.37 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Toby WILLIAMS | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:47.82 | | -.-- | 278 | | 36.34 | 1:18.88 | 2:11.28 |
2. | Olly BLAKEMORE | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:55.95 | | -.-- | 241 | | 38.79 | 1:25.20 | 2:17.98 |
3. | Alfie DIXON | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:14.95 | | -.-- | 177 | | 45.61 | 1:32.81 | 2:32.44 |
4. | Selim DORGHAM | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:30.57 | | -.-- | 141 | | 45.60 | 1:39.68 | 2:43.07 |
| Zachariah JOHNGIR | 12 | Orion | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Henli DAVIDSON | 12 | Boldmere | | DQ T 6L | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Gabriel DENNING | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:42.05 | | -.-- | 309 | | 36.39 | 1:18.11 | 2:05.22 |
2. | Daniel HILL | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:49.06 | | -.-- | 272 | | 36.11 | 1:17.98 | 2:12.17 |
3. | Keerat SINGH-MUCTOR | 13 | Boldmere | | 3:09.24 | | -.-- | 194 | | 43.54 | 1:31.24 | 2:26.38 |
4. | Arnav ATHREYA | 13 | Boldmere | | 3:12.43 | | -.-- | 184 | | 43.22 | 1:32.94 | 2:32.50 |
| Ryan PHYALL | 13 | Strat Sharks | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver LARCOMBE | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:30.30 | | -.-- | 388 | | 32.16 | 1:11.81 | 1:55.39 |
2. | Morgan ATHERTON | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:35.46 | | -.-- | 350 | | 33.66 | 1:10.97 | 1:59.74 |
| Hei Yuen CHEUNG | 14 | Boldmere | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alfie EDWARDS | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:15.05 | | -.-- | 534 | | 28.58 | 1:04.45 | 1:43.98 |
2. | Lewis DICKINSON | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:15.96 | | -.-- | 524 | | 30.11 | 1:05.08 | 1:43.95 |
3. | Eddie BLYTH | 17 | Orion | | 2:23.74 | | -.-- | 443 | | 29.06 | 1:06.11 | 1:48.99 |
4. | William TONKS | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:24.17 | | -.-- | 439 | | 34.27 | 1:13.61 | 1:50.38 |
5. | Charlie BUTCHER | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:24.89 | | -.-- | 433 | | 31.53 | 1:07.04 | 1:52.20 |
6. | Thomas HILL | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:25.34 | | -.-- | 429 | | 30.84 | 1:07.51 | 1:51.24 |
7. | Jake DARK | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:26.26 | | -.-- | 421 | | 30.56 | 1:07.52 | 1:52.04 |
8. | Shyan MARRIE | 18 | Orion | | 2:27.43 | | -.-- | 411 | | 32.13 | 1:13.53 | 1:55.40 |
9. | Ben HARRIS | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:29.28 | | -.-- | 396 | | 29.83 | 1:07.96 | 1:55.82 |
10. | Rhys BUICK | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:33.69 | | -.-- | 362 | | 31.37 | 1:11.07 | 1:58.36 |
11. | Peter CAUSER | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:41.65 | | -.-- | 311 | | 32.18 | 1:12.03 | 2:04.81 |