Open/Male 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Lev SHCHERBA | 9 | Boldmere | | 1:33.31 | | | 147 | |
2. | Harrison-James GRANT | 9 | Strat Sharks | | 1:47.66 | | | 95 | |
3. | Alexander SCOTT | 9 | Strat Sharks | | 1:54.65 | | | 79 | |
4. | Assem DORGHAM | 9 | Boldmere | | 2:02.64 | | | 64 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Sebastian DAVIES | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:41.98 | | | 112 | |
2. | Thomas MANN | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:50.35 | | | 89 | |
3. | Matthew ROBERTSON | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:54.42 | | | 79 | |
4. | Benjamin EDWARDS | 10 | Boldmere | | 2:31.32 | | | 34 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Jason LI | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:12.01 | | | 320 | |
2. | Henry HARRISON | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:31.12 | | | 158 | |
3. | Sebastien PAJAJ | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:35.06 | | | 139 | |
4. | Sebastian ARMSTRONG | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:40.12 | | | 119 | |
5. | Vibhav ATHREYA | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:47.28 | | | 96 | |
6. | Dominic MURRAY | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:51.65 | | | 85 | |
7. | Sabah GHAZAL | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:53.23 | | | 82 | |
8. | William RILEY | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:59.57 | | | 70 | |
9. | Parsa SHIRVANI | 11 | Boldmere | | 2:05.34 | | | 60 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Yingxian SHI | 12 | Orion | | 1:17.00 | | | 262 | |
2. | Toby WILLIAMS | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:21.10 | | | 224 | |
3. | Thomas ADAMSON | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:24.49 | | | 198 | |
4. | Olly BLAKEMORE | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:25.66 | | | 190 | |
5. | Alfie DIXON | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:30.34 | | | 162 | |
6. | George ADAMSON | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:31.99 | | | 153 | |
7. | Barney DAVIES | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:32.38 | | | 151 | |
8. | Selim DORGHAM | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:35.77 | | | 136 | |
9. | Tarun CHOWDHARY | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:43.98 | | | 106 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Archie DRURY-TEW | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:15.33 | | | 279 | |
2. | Gabriel DENNING | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:18.22 | | | 250 | |
3. | Noah ZARIFEH | 13 | Orion | | 1:19.73 | | | 236 | |
4. | Daniel HILL | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:20.30 | | | 231 | |
5. | Keerat SINGH-MUCTOR | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:25.53 | | | 191 | |
6. | Arnav ATHREYA | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:29.91 | | | 164 | |
7. | Matthew CHRISTOFOROU | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:53.52 | | | 81 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Oliver LARCOMBE | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:10.90 | | | 335 | |
2. | Charles SPENCE | 14 | Orion | | 1:12.08 | | | 319 | |
3. | Aedyn GASTON | 14 | Orion | | 1:15.83 | | | 274 | |
4. | Hei Yuen CHEUNG | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:18.42 | | | 248 | |
5. | Charlie PETTY | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:18.98 | | | 242 | |
6. | Kai LESZCZYNSKI | 14 | Orion | | 1:21.54 | | | 220 | |
7. | Jacob LISSEMAN | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:26.19 | | | 186 | |
8. | Thomas ADAMS | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:26.88 | | | 182 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Alfie EDWARDS | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:06.20 | | | 412 | |
2. | William TONKS | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:06.50 | | | 406 | |
3. | Thomas HILL | 17 | Boldmere | | 1:08.28 | | | 375 | |
4. | Jake DARK | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:08.74 | | | 368 | |
5. | Charlie BUTCHER | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:10.24 | | | 345 | |
6. | Conor LESTER | 15 | Orion | | 1:11.97 | | | 321 | |
7. | James RICHARDSON | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:12.24 | | | 317 | |
8. | David ERSHAD | 15 | Orion | | 1:13.66 | | | 299 | |
9. | Peter CAUSER | 17 | Boldmere | | 1:13.85 | | | 297 | |
10. | Rajan SALL | 15 | Orion | | 1:24.39 | | | 199 | |