Open/Male 09 /Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lev SHCHERBA | 9 | Boldmere | | 3:01.40 | | | 164 | | 42.92 | 1:30.32 | 2:18.06 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan COOPER | 11 | Boldmere | | 2:48.65 | | | 204 | | 38.10 | 1:22.27 | 2:06.30 |
2. | Jacob SMITH | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 2:51.59 | | | 194 | | 38.64 | 1:23.00 | 2:07.88 |
3. | Nicholas LAWRENCE | 11 | Boldmere | | 2:55.71 | | | 180 | | 40.35 | 1:26.88 | 2:14.78 |
4. | Sebastian ARMSTRONG | 11 | Boldmere | | 2:58.28 | | | 173 | | 41.30 | 1:28.13 | 2:15.20 |
5. | Henry HARRISON | 11 | Boldmere | | 2:58.93 | | | 171 | | 41.57 | 1:29.11 | 2:16.20 |
6. | Sebastien PAJAJ | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:05.61 | | | 153 | | 38.89 | 1:27.23 | 2:18.76 |
7. | Tyler ARGUE | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:15.20 | | | 131 | | 41.44 | 1:34.36 | 2:27.50 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Henli DAVIDSON | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:19.71 | | | 359 | | 32.19 | 1:09.06 | 1:46.40 |
2. | Toby WILLIAMS | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:34.29 | | | 267 | | 34.79 | 1:14.34 | 1:56.39 |
3. | Thomas ADAMSON | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:37.91 | | | 249 | | 36.60 | 1:16.90 | 1:58.51 |
4. | George ADAMSON | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:43.38 | | | 224 | | 37.14 | 1:18.41 | 2:02.25 |
5. | Alfie DIXON | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:01.89 | | | 163 | | 38.87 | 1:25.84 | 2:16.51 |
6. | Selim DORGHAM | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:06.24 | | | 151 | | 41.78 | 1:30.49 | 2:19.52 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Gabriel DENNING | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:16.43 | | | 386 | | 31.89 | 1:07.59 | 1:43.00 |
2. | Daniel HILL | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:25.21 | | | 320 | | 31.86 | 1:09.32 | 1:47.61 |
3. | Samuel TAN | 13 | Orion | | 2:27.05 | | | 308 | | 32.78 | 1:09.58 | 1:48.43 |
4. | Arnav ATHREYA | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:43.29 | | | 225 | | 36.66 | 1:19.66 | 2:03.43 |
5. | Toby SMITH | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 2:44.46 | | | 220 | | 37.87 | 1:19.82 | 2:03.37 |
6. | Keerat SINGH-MUCTOR | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:45.31 | | | 217 | | 37.43 | 1:20.68 | 2:06.19 |
| Ryan PHYALL | 13 | Strat Sharks | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Morgan ATHERTON | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:23.20 | | | 334 | | 31.59 | 1:08.22 | 1:46.78 |
2. | Alexander LAWRENCE | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:35.23 | | | 262 | | 32.60 | 1:11.18 | 1:52.77 |
3. | Jacob LISSEMAN | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:38.84 | | | 244 | | 34.36 | 1:14.41 | 1:57.07 |
4. | Thomas ADAMS | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:53.33 | | | 188 | | 39.42 | 1:24.52 | 2:11.22 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jude DENNING | 17 | Repton | | 1:57.56 | | | 603 | | 27.93 | 57.43 | 1:27.49 |
2. | Alfie EDWARDS | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:00.64 | | | 558 | | 28.35 | 59.03 | 1:30.60 |
3. | Clark HOPKINSON | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:09.51 | | | 451 | | 29.68 | 1:02.77 | 1:35.98 |
4. | Ben HARRIS | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:10.38 | | | 442 | | 28.83 | 1:02.00 | 1:36.98 |
5. | Thomas HILL | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:11.89 | | | 427 | | 29.22 | 1:02.59 | 1:37.16 |
6. | Shyan MARRIE | 18 | Orion | | 2:13.56 | | | 411 | | 30.02 | 1:03.47 | 1:38.79 |
7. | Conor LESTER | 15 | Orion | | 2:13.63 | | | 411 | | 29.37 | 1:03.16 | 1:38.68 |
8. | Peter CAUSER | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:18.46 | | | 369 | | 31.73 | 1:06.52 | 1:42.31 |
9. | David ERSHAD | 15 | Orion | | 2:30.34 | | | 288 | | 33.94 | 1:12.30 | 1:52.26 |