Female 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ava EAGLES | 10 | Orion | | 3:20.65 | | | 208 | | 46.57 | 1:38.29 | 2:31.11 |
2. | Beatrix LENNON | 10 | Boldmere | | 3:22.18 | | | 203 | | 46.88 | 1:39.83 | 2:32.58 |
| Esme ZARIFEH | 10 | Orion | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Hannah LAND | 10 | Boldmere | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica SOUTHGATE | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:10.24 | | | 244 | | 43.67 | 1:32.00 | 2:21.88 |
2. | Jenna RIGBY | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:23.48 | | | 199 | | 46.81 | 1:37.73 | 2:31.71 |
3. | Avani SINGH | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:28.83 | | | 184 | | 49.57 | 1:43.91 | 2:38.30 |
4. | Eliza MCLEOD | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 3:35.01 | | | 169 | | 50.40 | 1:45.40 | 2:40.60 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amy EDWARDS | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:51.77 | | | 332 | | 41.29 | 1:25.40 | 2:09.40 |
2. | Cecilia BRUTTON | 12 | Solihull | | 2:59.81 | | | 289 | | 42.51 | 1:28.80 | 2:15.43 |
3. | Phoebe NORTHALL | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:11.91 | | | 238 | | 45.86 | 1:34.89 | 2:25.34 |
4. | Aaliya SINGH | 12 | Boldmere | | 4:09.63 | | | 108 | | 56.29 | 1:59.47 | 3:06.04 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Freya RICHARDSON | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:41.25 | | | 401 | | 38.85 | 1:20.00 | 2:01.45 |
2. | Maddison LEE | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:50.98 | | | 336 | | 39.32 | 1:23.00 | 2:07.93 |
3. | Eden HICKINBOTTOM | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:56.64 | | | 305 | | 38.88 | 1:23.98 | 2:10.13 |
| Diba RAKEE | 13 | Boldmere | | DQ T 5L | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cerys THOMPSON | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:38.41 | | | 423 | | 36.78 | 1:17.09 | 1:58.11 |
2. | Connie LEE-SINCLAIR | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:40.22 | | | 409 | | 37.27 | 1:18.24 | 2:00.11 |
3. | Emily ROTHERHAM | 14 | Orion | | 2:43.99 | | | 381 | | 38.53 | 1:19.93 | 2:02.75 |
4. | Ava NORTHALL | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:50.80 | | | 337 | | 39.71 | 1:23.20 | 2:07.63 |
5. | Jessica BRODIE | 14 | Orion | | 2:59.50 | | | 290 | | 42.97 | 1:29.78 | 2:16.20 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Erin SLY | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:47.08 | | | 360 | | 39.29 | 1:21.32 | 2:04.71 |
| Charlotte SKINNER | 15 | Strat Sharks | | DQ T 7L | | | | | | | |